REGISTERED MEMBERS AND ASSOCIATES FOR FY2019

MEMBERS ARE LISTED FIRST
DISTRICT ASSOCIATES ARE SECOND
VENDOR ASSOCIATES THIRD
DISTRICTS WITH GENERAL ASSOCIATES FOURTH

MEMBERS

Voting MemberAirhart, TrentLauderdale County School District
Voting MemberBell, AmandaClarksdale School District
Voting MemberBesancon, DavidJackson County School District
Voting MemberBoutwell, TimMeridian School District
Voting MemberBrown, EricTunica County School District
Voting MemberBryant, TimothyMarion County School District
Voting MemberCarlisle, WesleyKosciusko School District
Voting MemberConrad, DaneHattiesburg School District
Voting MemberCorbett, ChrisGrenada School District
Voting MemberCowart, BethWalthall County School District
Voting MemberDawson, BobbyLawrence County School District
Voting MemberDillard, PamelaGreenville School District
Voting MemberDixon, AnthonyCoahoma County School District
Voting MemberFoley, TerrySouth Tippah School District
Voting MemberFortenberry, MichaelOxford School District
Voting MemberGeorge, StephanJackson Public School District
Voting MemberGong, NeilCleveland School District
Voting MemberGoodin, DalePerry County School District
Voting MemberGrant, WadeVicksburg School District
Voting MemberGressett, LarryUnion Public School District
Voting MemberGriffin, KimClinton School District
Voting MemberGuynes, GavinMadison County School District
Voting MemberHarris, AmandaRankin County School District
Voting MemberHarvell, EvaPascagoula-Gautier School District
Voting MemberHill, ChrisForrest County School District
Voting MemberHill, DavidStarkville Consolidated School District
Voting MemberHollingsworth, JackFranklin County School District
Voting MemberJarvis, SueMcComb School District
Voting MemberJohnson, VandoraNoxubee County School District
Voting MemberJones, LisaHinds County School District
Voting MemberKidd, MelaniePontotoc County School District
Voting MemberKittrell, MichelleWayne County School District
Voting MemberKorzenko, JohnQuitman School District
Voting MemberLamb, JasonCoffeeville School District
Voting MemberLambert, DylanAlcorn County School District
Voting MemberLove, JohnnyHumphreys County School District
Voting MemberMatthews, ReggieAmite County School District
Voting MemberMcCain, SherriForrest County AHS
Voting MemberMcGowan, AleiseColumbia School District
Voting MemberMcLain, ShaeGreene County School District
Voting MemberMeriweather, BrendaTupelo School District
Voting MemberMosley, ShariWest Jasper School District
Voting MemberNelson, JonathanSmith County School District
Voting MemberNewton, BryanLee County School District
Voting MemberNewton, RaymondPearl River County School District
Voting MemberNorthington, RandyTishomingo County School District
Voting MemberParker, AdrienneYazoo City School District
Voting MemberParker, FreddiePicayune School District
Voting MemberPounders, DustinBooneville School District
Voting MemberPresley, ShaneHouston School District
Voting MemberRandall, ChrisEnterprise School District
Voting MemberRandall, RossLamar County Consolidated School District
Voting MemberRector, JohnPetal School District
Voting MemberRingo, TimForest Municipal School District
Voting MemberRobinson, PatrickJones County School District
Voting MemberSanderson, ToddMarshall County School District
Voting MemberSandlin, JaySouth Panola School District
Voting MemberScott, RandySouth Delta School District
Voting MemberSelman, JosephHolly Springs School District
Voting MemberShea, ChrisWebster County School District
Voting MemberStewart, EricJefferson Davis County School District
Voting MemberTaylor, NicholasNorth Tippah School District
Voting MemberTennessee, TarvisNatchez-Adams School District
Voting MemberThrash, PatriciaScott County School District
Voting MemberTippett, BethColumbus School District
Voting MemberTravis, EltonSimpson County School District
Voting MemberTrest, MichaelLaurel School District
Voting MemberTucker, PamelaLeake County School District
Voting MemberTurner, ZikomoClaiborne County School District
Voting MemberWallace, KennethLincoln County School District
Voting MemberWallace, NancyBrookhaven School District
Voting MemberWashington, SylvesterSunflower County Consolidated School District
Voting MemberWhatley, BenPoplarville School District
Voting MemberWilliams, BobbyHolmes County School District
Voting MemberWoodward, JefferyLouisville School District

DISTRICT ASSOCIATES

Named AssociateAinsworth, Gary Madison County School District
Named AssociateBeard, ThomasWayne County School District
Named AssociateBeauchamp, RoseKosciusko School District
Named AssociateBell, AmandaClarksdale Municipal School District
Named AssociateBlount, JenniferKosciusko School District
Named AssociateBradley, TobyPascagoula-Gautier School District
Named AssociateBurkett, KeithMcComb School District
Named AssociateClements, MattMcComb School District
Named AssociateCrotwell, SamuelForest Municipal School District
Named AssociateCrotwell, TimScott County School District
Named AssociateDear, KeithanCoahoma County School District
Named AssociateFreeman, MarcineForest Municipal School District
Named AssociateGaylor, KevinJackson Public Schools
Named AssociateGraves, Chris Madison County School District
Named AssociateGriffin, EricCoahoma County School District
Named AssociateHazelwood, BrettMadison County School District
Named AssociateJohnston, ChristopherScott County School District
Named AssociateJones, DerekColumbia School District
Named AssociateJones, JamesAttala County School District
Named AssociateLeggette, SylviaJackson Public Schools
Named AssociateMason, ErinJackson Public Schools
Named AssociateMayes, MichaelLamar County Consolidated School District
Named AssociateMitchell, NathanLamar County Consolidated School District
Named AssociateMoore, Carlos Forest Municipal School District
Named AssociateMullinix, BrianHolly Springs School District
Named AssociateMullins, DeniseCleveland School District
Named AssociateMyers, Reuben Madison County School District
Named AssociateNewman-Green, SylviaYazoo County School District
Named AssociateNewton, KeithaMcComb School District
Named AssociatePreuss, DylanBrookhaven School District
Named AssociatePreuss, GregBrookhaven School District
Named AssociatePrice, CoreyWest Jasper School District
Named AssociateStokes, PatrickHolly Springs School District
Named AssociateTate, RodneyNoxubee County School District
Named AssociateWhavers, ElginMadison County School District
Named AssociateWhite, KimBooneville School District
Named AssociateWilbanks, Bill WLeake County School District
Named AssociateWilliams, Nathan Union Public School District
Named AssociateWinstead, AbbyUnion Public School District
Named AssociateWoodall, DerrickMcComb School District

VENDOR ASSOCIATES

Vendor AssociateCarpenter, KatieRodabough Education Group
Vendor AssociateCockrell, ToniBusiness Communications, Inc.
Vendor AssociateDauzat, CodyAcademic Technologies
Vendor AssociateDaves, Charlotte Troxell
Vendor AssociateDickerson, LaShonaGaggle
Vendor AssociateDixon, JoeAcademic Technologies Inc
Vendor AssociateDowning, JeremyMNJ Technologies Direct Inc.
Vendor AssociateElliott, MarcENA
Vendor AssociateGriffin, AdamAdams and Reese, LLP
Vendor AssociateJenkins, BertramLogista
Vendor AssociateRittiner, MarkRuckus Networks
Vendor AssociateRodabough, MillieRodabough Education Group
Vendor AssociateRodabough, TillmanRodabough Education Group
Vendor AssociateRollins, MargaretRodabough Education Group
Vendor AssociateStrahan, GraceSynergetics DCS, inc.
Vendor AssociateTucker, MaryBusiness Communications, Inc.
Vendor AssociateZeringue, LaurenAXI Education Solutions

DISTRICTS WITH GENERAL ASSOCIATES

General AssociateClinton School District
General AssociatePascagoula-Gautier School District
General AssociateWalthall County School District
General AssociateRankin County School District
General AssociateHattiesburg School District
General AssociateMeridian School District
General AssociatePoplarville School District
General AssociateStone County School District
General AssociatePascagoula-Gautier School District
General AssociatePascagoula-Gautier School District
General AssociatePascagoula-Gautier School District
General AssociateTupelo School District
General AssociateLaurel School District
General AssociateAlcorn County School District
General AssociateGreene County School District
General AssociateMarshall County School District
General AssociateOxford School District
General AssociateOcean Springs School District
General AssociateOcean Springs School District
General AssociateLeake County School District
General AssociateMarion County School District
General AssociateGreenville School District
General AssociateLauderdale County School District
General AssociateLawrence County School District
General AssociateLawrence County School District
General AssociateTunica County School District
General AssociateScott County School District